Paternal Side (Irish and French-Canadian)
Maternal Side (Colonial American and German)
Marriage Line (Danish and German)
My Research Blog
Sally Searches
Home
Search
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
Calendar
Tree:
All Trees
Main
MarriageLine
December 2019
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
BANCROFT Joyce Elaine
(2000)
BECK Mary Louise
(2017)
BOUCHARD Gabriel
(1731)
BRISSET Jean
(1701)
More...
2
COOK Frances Minerva
(1864)
COUNTRYMAN Coralyn Ella
(1958)
GRIPP Theodore Leroy
(2008)
HEIDER Margaretha
(1754)
More...
3
COUNTRYMAN Eliza Matilda
(1952)
EARL Gordon C.
(1982)
EBMEYER Edward H.
(1901)
ERB William
(1889)
More...
4
BEHRENDT Erdmann
(1777)
CRONIN Patrick Joseph
(1972)
DANKERT Fendon L.
(1978)
HORNE Marguerite
(1988)
More...
5
ARTHUR James
(1927)
BARRETT Archibald John
(1940)
BLANCHETTE Jean Benjamin
(1910)
BLANCHETTE Vincent
(1749)
More...
6
ANDERSON Loyall David
(1963)
CAPWELL John Marion
(1917)
DEPUTY Harriet Ellen
(2003)
JONES Benjamin F.
(1896)
More...
7
BARDEN George D.
(1924)
BLANCHETTE Joseph Seraphin
(1918)
BLANCHETTE Marie Marguerite
(1939)
CARSON William
(1881)
More...
8
BURNETT Charles
(1921)
DUFF Leo
(1992)
HOLLISTER Sarah
(1691)
MAJOR Marie
(1689)
More...
9
BOURBEAU Elida
(1913)
HUTCHINSON Carrie S.
(1935)
MERRELL Alger W.
(1990)
BARBER Gordon B. / KIRKHAM E...
(1933)
10
ACKLEY Nancy M.
(1896)
CHAFFIN Harriett G.
(1862)
EITLE Michael
(1826)
GRUENWALD Barbara
(1916)
More...
11
BLANCHETTE Marie-Josephte
(1787)
BRANDT Theresa Phillipa
(1955)
DEXTER Mason L.
(1901)
HENRY Jacob
(1902)
More...
12
ARMSTRONG Amy Ann
(1917)
GRADY Grover Cleveland
(1951)
LAING Marion Fay
(1992)
LASCHINSKI Baby
(1873)
More...
13
BENNION Howard B.
(1951)
HURST Ransom D.
(1926)
KOPKAU Carl Rudolf Julius
(1875)
MEEHLING Doris Isabel
(2000)
More...
14
ACKLEY Samuel
(1897)
BLANCHETTE Marie Annette Lor...
(1901)
BUCHELE Rosina Barbara
(1835)
EITLE Johannes
(1764)
More...
15
EARL Russell Kenneth
(2010)
FERGUSON Lillian A.
(1953)
GAGE Caroline E.
(1850)
HUTCHINSON Adelia
(1936)
More...
16
BOYNTON Joseph
(1730)
CHAFFIN Samantha Abigail
(1913)
HÖFER Girl
(1860)
OUELLET Marie Radegonde
(1901)
More...
17
BARRETT Eleanor Ruth
(1997)
BLANCHETTE Joseph Edmond
(1874)
BOISVERT Paul
(1903)
CALKINS John
(1844)
More...
18
DENNIS Russell L.
(1965)
ERBE Caroline Louise
(1978)
KIRKHAM Ethel
(1995)
SCHÖLLHAMMER Matthias
(1730)
More...
19
BLANCHETTE Joseph
(1846)
CRIPS Michael
(1881)
DIONNE Pierre
(1796)
GRIMMER Friedrich Wilhelm
(1860)
More...
20
BRITT Hannah
(1868)
HOUGH Virginia D.
(1874)
KERNEY Ten Breck
(1914)
KERR Archibald Thomas
(1955)
More...
21
ACKLEY Hiram H.
(1889)
BENNION Owen
(1898)
HASTINGS Warren G.
(1915)
MAURER Rosina Dorothea
(1837)
More...
22
CAPWELL Mildred Marion Louis...
(1975)
CLEMENTS Catherine
(1895)
CRAWLEY Sharon Lynn
(2007)
DIONNE Marie-Euphronsine
(1759)
More...
23
BLANCHETTE Marie Constance
(1827)
CAPWELL Bert Willis
(1953)
GUENTHER Maynard
(1999)
LANDRY Marie Almaide
(1937)
More...
24
ANDERSON Evelyn Marie
(1945)
BARR Janet
(1928)
BLANCHETTE Marie Adele
(1909)
BLANCHETTE Marie Jeanne
(1879)
More...
25
BLANCHETTE François
(1847)
BLANCHETTE Marie Constance
(1856)
ODELL Rex Wellington
(2004)
SHIPLEY Joseph
(1890)
More...
26
BUCHELE Matthias
(1792)
EBERLIN Georg
(1708)
GREEN Darlyne
(1993)
KOPKAU Baby
(1881)
More...
27
BLANCHETTE Infant Boy
(1914)
COUNTRYMAN Jennie
(1896)
EBINGER Lorenz Gottlieb
(1969)
EBINGER Richard Arden
(1931)
More...
28
ALLEN James Goodwin
(1939)
BUCHELE Johann Georg
(1832)
DARROCH Charles
(1940)
EARL Artemisia M.
(1934)
More...
29
BLANCHETTE Zoël
(1920)
BUTLER Vivian Phoebe
(1996)
FERGUSON Donald Harold
(1970)
LAING Bernie May
(1905)
More...
30
BUCHELE Ferdinand
(1803)
DAILEY James
(1921)
GAGNON Vincentine
(1930)
GREEN Thomas M.
(1910)
More...
31
AMES Amos
(1814)
AMES Cynthia
(1870)
ANDERSON Margaret
(1902)
BABCOCK Lydia
(1814)
More...
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
ALLEN Gertrude Margaret
(1910)
BECK Louis David
(1969)
BERRY Ruby
(1921)
BIRLESON Joseph
(1973)
BLANCHARD Bertha Maude
(1972)
BLANCHETTE Marie Anne
(1975)
BRANNING Mary M.
(1973)
COOPER Aurilla
(1919)
CUPP Marvin
(1987)
GALL Lenna C.
(1961)
HANSON Ruby
(1989)
HENDING Rheva Flora
(1986)
HOLMES Lorenzo D.
(1945)
KIRBY Elzie Lee
(1985)
KOPKAU Arthur Carl
(1965)
KRAKAR Louise Elizabeth
(2001)
KULIBERT Clarence W.
(1982)
LAVERTY Joseph Clement
(1973)
LEMAY Louis Loyal Vernon
(1986)
REMMEN Michael Andrew
(1972)
RICHARDS Basil
(1969)
SPENCER Leona Lillian
(1972)
SPENCER Virginia S.
(1974)
SCHANK Hans / HEFELIN Barbar...
(1630)
WILSON Herbert Lionel / STOD...
(1924)
Birth Date
Death Date
Christening Date
Burial Date
Marriage Date